Kraków, Stare Miasto, Bosacka
apartment for rent

TEC-MW-1860

Size
43,00 m2
Floor
high floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
67,44 zł
price 2 900
apartment for rent - Kraków, Stare Miasto, Bosacka

Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, dr. Jana Piltza
apartment for rent

TEC-MW-1858

Size
42,34 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
66,13 zł
price 2 800
apartment for rent - Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, dr. Jana Piltza

Kraków, Wzgórza Krzesławickie, Zesławice, Gustawa Morcinka
apartment for rent

TEC-MW-1842

Size
47,00 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
55,32 zł
price 2 600
apartment for rent - Kraków, Wzgórza Krzesławickie, Zesławice, Gustawa Morcinka

Kraków, Dębniki/Ruczaj, Ruczaj, Piltza
apartment for rent

TEC-MW-1822

Size
35,50 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
70,42 zł
price 2 500
apartment for rent - Kraków, Dębniki/Ruczaj, Ruczaj, Piltza

Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, dr. Jana Piltza
apartment for rent

TEC-MW-1727

Size
36,00 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
77,78 zł
price 2 800

Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, Zachodnia
apartment for rent

TEC-MW-1460

Size
47,00 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
61,70 zł
price 2 900
apartment for rent - Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, Zachodnia
Search

accept