16
offers
Tomasz Strusiński

Właściciel

tomasz@studiotectum.pl

509-983-339

send message
58,00 zł/m2 price: 2 900 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Details

Offer no. TEC-MW-1724
Size 50,00 m²
No. of rooms 2
Floor 1floor
Building type new construction
Building technology Mixed
Deposit 2900
Standard
Costs included in House community fee administration, advance on the repair fund, co, common parts, hot nad cold water, Repair fund, Sewage export, Water
Costs depending on use co, Current, Water
Storey 4
Condition very good
Guarantee deposit type to be agreed
House community fee 500 PLN
Windows PCV
Fittings good
Balcony average
No. of balcony 1
Built in 2015
View housing estate
Water Heat - city
Access asphalt
Heating City
Location Bilateral
Break-prooven doors yes
No. of bedrooms 1
Keys yes

Rooms

Rooms floors Mosaic Parquet
Kitchen type furnished and equipped
Kitchen type Separate
Kitchen floor gres
Kitchen appliance ceramic plate, fridge with freezer, hood, kitchen furniture to size, Microwave, oven, sink with battery, vir_listalng_okap
Bathroom type along with the toilet
Bathroom glaze new type
Bathroom floor gres
Bathroom equipment shower, toilet, washbasin, washing-machine
Hall floor parquet
special offer
apartment for rent - Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, Zachodnia

Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, Zachodnia
apartment for rent

TEC-MW-1442

Size
49,00 m2
Floor
4floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
59,18 zł
price 2 900
apartment for rent - Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, Zachodnia
special offer
apartment for rent - Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, Zachodnia

Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, Zachodnia
apartment for rent

TEC-MW-1460

Size
47,00 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
61,70 zł
price 2 900
apartment for rent - Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, Zachodnia

Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, dr. Jana Piltza
apartment for rent

TEC-MW-1727

Size
36,00 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
77,78 zł
price 2 800
apartment for rent - Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, dr. Jana Piltza
special offer

Kraków, Dębniki, Ruczaj, dr. Jana Piltza
apartment for rent

TEC-MW-1858

Size
42,34 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
66,13 zł
price 2 800